Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Club Champion

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
 

Total Records: 143   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMatchesSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.Points
1 Morris, Ben111174.00
2 Nirmal, Hasitha11969.00
3 Sindrey, Ben9441.00
4 Van Koll, Mitchell9400.00
5 McNeil, Jack7398.00
6 Silva, Lahiru12393.00
7 Wynne, Trent J5389.00
8 Matthews, Trent8363.00
9 Carr, Trent7336.00
10 Irish, Jason7334.00
11 McCann, Tim12319.00
12 Thirlwell, Thomas12318.00
13 Carr, Matthew9301.00
14 Miller, Aidan9294.00
15 Cosham, Sam9285.00
16 Gemenis, Alex5270.00
17 Matthews, James12266.00
18 Gibson, David8255.00
19 Dyer, Stuart12245.00
20 Bucello, Anthony5243.00
21 Harrison, Andrew10229.00
22 Delany, Thomas11229.00
23 Baynes, Billy10228.00
24 Lamba, Ash9223.00
25 Shah, Lucas9220.00
26 Gemenis, Zac7219.00
27 Fitzpatrick, Martin8217.00
28 Howard, Dylan10215.00
29 Perry, Paul9213.00
30 Swoboda, Tim7211.00
31 Barker, Dylan6210.00
32 Zammit, Jack9209.00
33 Taylor, James9208.00
34 Quinlan, Josh9199.00
35 Baguley, Michael5198.00
36 Loy-Abrahams, Ethan13195.00
37 Dove, Jayaran13195.00
38 Freeman, Joshua6194.00
39 Wynne, Daniel8193.00
40 Dawson, Scott7192.00
41 Irish, Jordan12192.00
42 Freeman, Thomas10188.00
43 Batten, Sam9181.00
44 Repalust, Thomas9181.00
45 Baron, Simon6178.00
46 Rose, Greg6175.00
47 Irish, Joshua L12173.00
48 Winduss, David5173.00
49 Freeman, Dean5172.00
50 Brehaut, Hudson9168.00
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 143   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...
Points allocation
Runs 1.00 Catches 5.00
Unassisted Wickets (b, lbw) 20.00 Assisted Wickets 15.00
Unassisted Runouts 10.00 Assisted Runouts 5.00
100s 50.00 50s 0.00
Stumpings 5.00 5 wkts in Innings 50.00
Not outs 5.00

GradeWeighting
Factor
Senior T20 (ECA:Kookaburra T20 Cup (www.kookaburra.biz))1.00
BHRDCA:Fast 9's (Stage 2) Sunday - Gold1.00
BHRDCA:Fast 9's (Stage 2) Sunday - Blue1.00
1st XI (ECA:Dunstan Shield)1.00
2nd XI (ECA:C Turf (Thomson Shield))1.00
3rd XI (ECA:G Turf (Butler Shield))1.00
4th XI (ECA:C Synthetic (Wilson Shield))1.00
5th XI (ECA:D Synthetic (Merrell Shield))1.00
Vets (BHRDCA:C Division - Veterans)1.00
Girls Wed (ECA:IEGC Stage 1 Spirit)1.00
U18 Fri (BHRDCA:Under 18 - Friday Night)1.00
U14 Fri (BHRDCA:Under 14 Fri B Grade (Gold))1.00
U12 Fri (BHRDCA:Under 12 B Friday Grade (Gold))1.00
Fast 9's Blue (BHRDCA:Fast 9's (Stage 2) Sunday)1.00
Fast 9's Gold (BHRDCA:Fast 9's (Stage 2) Sunday)1.00
Super 7's Blue (BHRDCA:Super 7's (Stage 1) Sunday - Blue)1.00
Super 7's Gold (BHRDCA:Super 7's (Stage 1) Sunday - Gold)1.00
BHRDCA:D Division - Veterans1.00
BHRDCA:Under 14 Saturday0.00
ECA:iEGC Stage 1 Spirit Summer Grade1.00
Points earned in each grade are multiplied
by the weighting factors above.