Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Club Champion

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
 

Total Records: 196   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMatches Points
1 Carr, Trent141020.00
2 Moore, Jack28751.00
3 Gemenis, Alex14734.00
4 Sticht, Cooper T23692.00
5 Ekanayake, Ruwantha15618.00
6 D'Alberto, James D27591.00
7 Matthews, James11583.00
8 Irish, Jordan12500.00
9 Peiris, Sachin15484.00
10 Mumford, Zane26481.00
11 West, Michael24473.00
12 Gemenis, Zac8469.00
13 Baynes, Daniel12452.00
14 Selvapathy, Senthil12452.00
15 Howard, Dylan15430.00
16 Delany, Thomas15422.00
17 Saw, Cameron14416.00
18 Carr, David13412.00
19 Loy-Abrahams, Ethan10411.00
20 Kennon, Jay W11405.00
21 Sindrey, Ben11394.00
22 Barker, Dylan13393.00
23 Freeman, Michael14392.00
24 Baynes, Billy26389.00
25 Zammit, Jack11388.00
26 Lamba, Ash10387.00
27 Jois, Keshav12384.00
28 Douglas, Liam13383.00
29 van Koll, Mitchell14382.00
30 Webster, Ryan M13379.00
31 Carter, Luke19376.00
32 Arbuckle, Glenn11376.00
33 Perry, John7364.00
34 Arbuckle, Nathan20357.00
35 De Silva, Sanath15349.00
36 Henry, Jacob J13349.00
37 Repalust, Thomas13339.00
38 Van Eeden, Gareth10336.00
39 Kelly, James10335.00
40 Freeman, Thomas12334.00
41 Dyer, Stuart12318.00
42 Peluso, Warwick5316.00
43 Quinlan, Josh15312.00
44 Miller, Aidan13312.00
45 West, William23309.00
46 Tie, Lachlan8308.00
47 Perry, Tayla15308.00
48 Bithell, Sean13302.00
49 Dent, Zach15299.00
50 Henderson, Leo24299.00
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 196   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Points allocation
Runs 1.00 Catches 5.00
Unassisted Wickets (b, lbw) 20.00 Assisted Wickets 15.00
Unassisted Runouts 10.00 Assisted Runouts 5.00
100s 50.00 50s 0.00
Stumpings 5.00 5 wkts in Innings 50.00
Not outs 5.00

GradeWeighting
Factor
ECA:Kookaburra T20 Cup (www.kookaburra.biz)1.00
1st XI (ECA:Dunstan Shield)1.00
2nd XI (ECA:C Turf (Thomson Shield))1.00
3rd XI (ECA:F Turf (Patterson Shield))1.00
4th XI (ECA:LOC 4 (Tobias Shield))1.00
5th XI (ECA:LOC 5 (Minahan Shield))1.00
6th XI (ECA:LOC 6 35 Overs (Bingley Shield))1.00
U16 (BHRDCA:Under 16 A Friday - Ron Hennessey Shield)1.00
U14B (BHRDCA:Under 14 Fri B Grade (Blue))1.00
U12A (BHRDCA:Under 12 Fri A Grade)1.00
U12B Gold (BHRDCA:Under 12 B Friday Grade (Gold))1.00
U12B Blue (BHRDCA:Under 12 B Friday Grade (Blue))1.00
Girls Stage 2 (ECA:IEGC Stage 2 Stars)1.00
Fast 9’s Blue (BHRDCA:Fast 9's (Stage 2) Sunday - Gold)0.00
Fast 9’s White (BHRDCA:Fast 9's (Stage 2) Sunday - Gold)0.00
Super 7’s Blue (BHRDCA:Super 7's (Stage 1) Sunday - Gold)0.00
Super 7’s White (BHRDCA:Super 7's (Stage 1) Sunday - Gold)0.00
Vets (BHRDCA:C Division - Veterans)1.00
U14A (BHRDCA:Under 14 Fri A Grade)1.00
Points earned in each grade are multiplied
by the weighting factors above.