Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 146   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Lamba, Ash14110011
2 Thirlwell, Thomas17110010
3 Silva, Lahiru17100020
4 Nirmal, Hasitha16100021
5 Carroll, Scott1690000
6 Loy-Abrahams, Ethan2380033
7 Irish, Jason1271010
8 Zammit, Jack1570011
9 Dove, Jayaran1970000
10 Carr, Trent1170000
11 Matthews, James2273021
12 Shah, Lucas1370011
13 Dawson, Scott1060000
14 Freeman, Dean960000
15 Matthews, Trent1260001
16 Gibson, David1250010
17 Morris, Ben1650000
18 Rudge, Ashley1250000
19 Cosham, Sam1350013
20 Howard, Dylan1550000
21 Barker, Dylan1050010
22 Freeman, Thomas1640000
23 Williams, Steve s340000
24 Baynes, Billy1640011
25 Irish, Joshua L1940011
26 Jones, Matthew1440010
27 Van Koll, Mitchell1340001
28 Brehaut, Hudson1540002
29 Hallikainen, Ben840000
30 Batten, Sam1442011
31 McNeil, Jack1132000
32 Wynne, Daniel1230010
33 McCann, Tim1730000
34 Hallikainen, Matthew2230003
35 Mills, Owen1530022
36 Delany, Thomas1630001
37 Saw, Cameron13310010
38 Sindrey, Ben1330000
39 Irish, Jordan1930010
40 Swoboda, Tim G1030001
41 Johnson, Ray530000
42 Briggs, James630000
43 Repalust, Thomas1430010
44 Fitzpatrick, Martin1130000
45 Gemenis, Zac1230000
46 Bannan, Lachlan830010
47 Quinlan, Josh1430001
48 Coombs, Thomas830000
49 Dyer, Stuart1730001
50 Perry, Paul1330020
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 146   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.