Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 166   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Matthews, Trent17140020
2 Dove, Jayaran16110040
3 Freeman, Michael13110000
4 Thirlwell, Thomas17110010
5 Silva, Lahiru1790011
6 Jones, Matthew1280000
7 Sticht, Cooper1984120
8 Perera, Arosha1370000
9 Colombo, Christopher870110
10 Hampshire, Paul1470001
11 McCabe, James1470001
12 Brown, Steven1160010
13 Carr, Trent962000
14 Heron-Paterson, Fraser1660001
15 Swoboda, Tim1160000
16 Morris, Ben1350010
17 Fitzpatrick, Martin1150010
18 IRISH, Jason1256001
19 West, William2852032
20 Taylor, James1351000
21 Delany, Thomas1750021
22 Vitiritti, Matthew1250001
23 Gibson, Martin1450010
24 Batten, Sam1650000
25 Miller, Aidan1040020
26 Rudge, Ashley1140001
27 Bucello, Anthony1543001
28 Irish, Joshua L1140000
29 Baynes, Daniel540000
30 Green, Liam840000
31 Carr, Matthew1540000
32 Van Koll, Mitchell1040000
33 Wynne, Trent J1540001
34 Gibson, David1130000
35 Van Eeden, Gareth1330012
36 Lamba, Ash1130010
37 Briggs, James630000
38 Crowe, Benjamin1130010
39 Repalust, Thomas1133000
40 Jones, Brendan1030010
41 Rechsteiner, David630000
42 Freeman, Dean1230000
43 Gemenis, Alex1030000
44 Cook, Jason1230000
45 Rich, Ashley1230000
46 Freeman, Joshua1130000
47 van de Ven, Boyd1032000
48 Dyer, Stuart730000
49 Perry, Paul1130000
50 Barker, Dylan930000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 166   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.