Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 177   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Taylor, James2190021
2 Campbell, Benjamin J1690012
3 Baynes, Billy2190042
4 Freeman, Dean1280000
5 Perry, Paul1480010
6 Silva, Lahiru2170000
7 Cosham, Sam1470021
8 Gemenis, Alex1070000
9 Kalola, Chirag760000
10 Carr, Trent1361070
11 Saw, Cameron18611040
12 Morris, Ben2060000
13 Lamba, Ash1160010
14 Walter, Liam2160001
15 Dyer, Stuart1160000
16 Kelly, James1360020
17 Watt, Christopher750000
18 Howard, Dylan2050022
19 Barker, Neil2350000
20 van de Ven, Boyd1151010
21 Thirlwell, Thomas1850000
22 Selvapathy, Senthil1250020
23 Senthil Arasan, Tharun Kumar1550012
24 Quinlan, Josh2040010
25 Henderson, Leo841001
26 Carr, David1640022
27 Arbuckle, Daniel840000
28 Matthews, James940000
29 Delany, Thomas1940010
30 Gee, Lewis940012
31 Irish, Jordan1240010
32 Zammit, Jack940000
33 Perry, John740000
34 Batten, Sam1440000
35 Peiris, Sachin2140034
36 Miller, Aidan1340000
37 Galea, Christopher740001
38 Baguley, Michael830000
39 Dawson, Scott630010
40 Baynes, Daniel1430100
41 Roberts, Bevan1030010
42 Matheson, Murray733130
43 Loy-Abrahams, Ethan930011
44 Coombs, George1230000
45 Winduss, David830000
46 Van Eeden, Gareth1230031
47 Pearson, Jack2330000
48 Bhatti, Kamal1530000
49 Freeman, Michael1730010
50 Barker, Dylan1630020
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 177   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.