Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 196   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Moore, Jack25130010
2 Matthews, James9112336
3 Repalust, Thomas1290000
4 Dent, Zach1581000
5 Sticht, Cooper T2180002
6 Carroll, Scott1170020
7 Campbell, Benjamin J1370010
8 Batten, Sam1370010
9 Webster, Ryan M1170011
10 Freeman, Michael1260000
11 Carter, Luke1860032
12 Gemenis, Alex1360010
13 Jois, Keshav1160010
14 Henry, Jacob J1160010
15 Griffin, Mia1660022
16 Carr, Trent1250011
17 Ekanayake, Ruwantha1550011
18 Gibson, David1250010
19 Zammit, Jack950021
20 Baynes, Billy2450010
21 Howard, Dylan1550011
22 Mactier, Madison1340020
23 Wynne, Ethan1146021
24 Peiris, Sachin1540000
25 Delany, Thomas1540010
26 Kennon, Jay W1040033
27 Baynes, Daniel1240020
28 Irish, Jordan1240010
29 Perry, Tayla1340000
30 Miller, Aidan1140000
31 Dove, Jayaran1240020
32 Douglas, Liam1240010
33 Baguley, Michael740001
34 Coombs, Thomas1040010
35 Carr, Matthew1030000
36 Lamba, Ash930010
37 Brogden, Ray830000
38 Shah, Lucas1130000
39 Franklin, Asher1130000
40 van Koll, Mitchell1330000
41 Selvapathy, Senthil1030040
42 Bithell, Sean1330000
43 Taylor, James1330000
44 Perry, John630000
45 Cullen, Cooper1230010
46 De Silva, Sanath1530011
47 Johnson, Riley1330000
48 Ryan, Joshua930010
49 Carr, Nathan930000
50 Mumford, Zane2232040
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 196   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.