Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 146   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Lamba, Ash14110011
2 Thirlwell, Thomas17110010
3 Silva, Lahiru17100020
4 Nirmal, Hasitha16100021
5 Carroll, Scott1690000
6 Loy-Abrahams, Ethan2380033
7 IRISH, Jason1271010
8 Zammit, Jack1570011
9 Dove, Jayaran1970000
10 Carr, Trent1170000
11 Matthews, James2273021
12 Shah, Lucas1370011
13 Freeman, Dean960000
14 Matthews, Trent1260001
15 Dawson, Scott1060000
16 Rudge, Ashley1250000
17 Cosham, Sam1350013
18 Gibson, David1250010
19 Morris, Ben1650000
20 Howard, Dylan1550000
21 Barker, Dylan1050010
22 Baynes, Billy1640011
23 Freeman, Thomas1640000
24 Williams, Steve s340000
25 Jones, Matthew1440010
26 Hallikainen, Ben840000
27 Van Koll, Mitchell1340001
28 Brehaut, Hudson1540002
29 Batten, Sam1442011
30 Irish, Joshua L1940011
31 McCann, Tim1730000
32 Hallikainen, Matthew2230003
33 Mills, Owen1530022
34 Saw, Cameron13310010
35 Sindrey, Ben1330000
36 Irish, Jordan1930010
37 Johnson, Ray530000
38 McNeil, Jack1132000
39 Wynne, Daniel1230010
40 Briggs, James630000
41 Repalust, Thomas1430010
42 Fitzpatrick, Martin1130000
43 Quinlan, Josh1430001
44 Swoboda, Tim1030001
45 Coombs, Thomas830000
46 Gemenis, Zac1230000
47 Bannan, Lachlan830010
48 Dyer, Stuart1730001
49 Perry, Paul1330020
50 Carter, Luke730000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 146   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.