Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 166   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Matthews, Trent19150020
2 Freeman, Michael15130000
3 Thirlwell, Thomas19130010
4 Dove, Jayaran19110040
5 Silva, Lahiru19110011
6 Hampshire, Paul16100001
7 Jones, Matthew1590000
8 Carr, Trent1192010
9 Perera, Arosha1590000
10 Sticht, Cooper2084120
11 McCabe, James1680001
12 Heron-Paterson, Fraser1870001
13 Colombo, Christopher970120
14 Morris, Ben1460010
15 Taylor, James1661001
16 Delany, Thomas1960021
17 Brown, Steven1160010
18 West, William3162032
19 Batten, Sam1860000
20 Swoboda, Tim1360000
21 Irish, Joshua L1350000
22 Vitiritti, Matthew1350001
23 Fitzpatrick, Martin1350010
24 IRISH, Jason1256001
25 McCann, Tim1950021
26 Gemenis, Alex1250010
27 Gibson, Martin1650010
28 Green, Liam1050000
29 Bucello, Anthony1543001
30 Baynes, Daniel640000
31 Miller, Aidan1240020
32 Repalust, Thomas1343000
33 Carr, Matthew1640000
34 Van Koll, Mitchell1140000
35 West, Michael1343021
36 Cook, Jason1440000
37 Rudge, Ashley1340001
38 Freeman, Dean1440000
39 Perry, Paul1340000
40 Tassone, Domenic941000
41 Wynne, Trent J1740001
42 Freeman, Thomas1430011
43 Carroll, Scott830000
44 Gibson, David1130000
45 Van Eeden, Gareth1530012
46 Lamba, Ash1430010
47 Rich, Ashley1230000
48 Freeman, Joshua1130000
49 van de Ven, Boyd1032000
50 Briggs, James630000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 166   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.