Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 212   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Freeman, Thomas14100001
2 Hallikainen, Ben1860021
3 Arbuckle, Nathan2160000
4 Walter, Liam560000
5 Devaraj, Sridar860020
6 Thirlwell, Thomas1160000
7 Carter, Luke1360000
8 Campbell, Joseph850010
9 Hallikainen, Matthew750012
10 Moore, Jack1050000
11 Bithell, Sean1550000
12 Ekanayake, Ruwantha1140020
13 Quinlan, Josh1440000
14 Phillips, Jonas W1841111
15 Dent, Zach1142101
16 Crowley, Daniel743131
17 Rio, Cooper1040002
18 Perry, Paul840000
19 McCormack, Dylan1140102
20 West, Michael730000
21 Baguley, Michael530010
22 Howard, Dylan1330020
23 Carter, Jesse734010
24 Sticht, Cooper T730000
25 Brogden, Adam1030000
26 D'Alberto, James D1730042
27 Perry, John230010
28 Pearson, Jack730001
29 Swoboda, Tim G930000
30 Miller, Aidan1130000
31 Kelly, James430000
32 Grierson, Lucas J1430000
33 Barker, Dylan930000
34 Carr, Matthew1020010
35 Carr, Trent120000
36 Gemenis, Zac1020010
37 Matthews, James1524112
38 Wynne, Trent J1422112
39 Henderson, Leo923000
40 Teo, Zachary720000
41 Griffin, Mia720001
42 Wilkinson, Tully720001
43 Sherman, Amy-Kate520010
44 Douglas, Liam1320000
45 Woolan, Phillip620000
46 Baynes, Billy1920002
47 Gibson, David720000
48 Sharma, Vinayak220000
49 Blair, Jasper1520021
50 Woods, Henry720000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 212   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.