Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 196   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Moore, Jack28130010
2 Matthews, James11114336
3 Repalust, Thomas1390000
4 Webster, Ryan M1390021
5 Sticht, Cooper T2390012
6 Zammit, Jack1190021
7 Dent, Zach1581000
8 Batten, Sam1480010
9 Carroll, Scott1170020
10 Campbell, Benjamin J1470010
11 Gemenis, Alex1470010
12 Carter, Luke1970042
13 Jois, Keshav1260010
14 Henry, Jacob J1360010
15 Griffin, Mia1760022
16 Freeman, Michael1460000
17 Baynes, Billy2650010
18 Ryan, Joshua1150010
19 Gibson, David1350010
20 Howard, Dylan1550011
21 Mumford, Zane2652050
22 Barker, Neil2250000
23 Carr, Trent1450021
24 Ekanayake, Ruwantha1550011
25 Miller, Aidan1340000
26 Dove, Jayaran1240020
27 Douglas, Liam1340010
28 Mactier, Madison1540020
29 Pearson, Jack1140002
30 Baguley, Michael840001
31 Coombs, Thomas1140010
32 Delany, Thomas1540010
33 Kennon, Jay W1140053
34 Baynes, Daniel1240020
35 Irish, Jordan1240010
36 Perry, Tayla1540000
37 Franklin, Asher1340000
38 Wynne, Ethan1146021
39 Peiris, Sachin1540000
40 Cullen, Cooper1530010
41 De Silva, Sanath1530011
42 Arbuckle, Nathan2030022
43 Johnson, Riley1330000
44 Carr, Nathan1130000
45 Lamba, Ash1030010
46 Brogden, Ray830000
47 Hodkinson, Jack1130000
48 Taylor, James1330000
49 Carr, Matthew1330010
50 Perry, John730000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 196   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.