Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 177   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Campbell, Benjamin J1690012
2 Baynes, Billy2190042
3 Taylor, James2190021
4 Perry, Paul1480010
5 Freeman, Dean1280000
6 Cosham, Sam1470021
7 Gemenis, Alex1070000
8 Silva, Lahiru2170000
9 Morris, Ben2060000
10 Lamba, Ash1160010
11 Walter, Liam2160001
12 Dyer, Stuart1160000
13 Kelly, James1360020
14 Saw, Cameron18611040
15 Kalola, Chirag760000
16 Carr, Trent1361070
17 Thirlwell, Thomas1850000
18 Selvapathy, Senthil1250020
19 Senthil Arasan, Tharun Kumar1550012
20 Watt, Christopher750000
21 Howard, Dylan2050022
22 Barker, Neil2350000
23 van de Ven, Boyd1151010
24 Batten, Sam1440000
25 Peiris, Sachin2140034
26 Miller, Aidan1340000
27 Galea, Christopher740001
28 Irish, Jordan1240010
29 Zammit, Jack940000
30 Perry, John740000
31 Quinlan, Josh2040010
32 Henderson, Leo841001
33 Carr, David1640022
34 Arbuckle, Daniel840000
35 Matthews, James940000
36 Delany, Thomas1940010
37 Gee, Lewis940012
38 Winduss, David830000
39 Van Eeden, Gareth1230031
40 Pearson, Jack2330000
41 Bhatti, Kamal1530000
42 Freeman, Michael1730010
43 Barker, Dylan1630020
44 Hatfield-Dunn, Gary1330000
45 McCann, Callan1430538
46 Moore, Jack630000
47 Matheson, Murray733130
48 Loy-Abrahams, Ethan930011
49 Coombs, George1230000
50 Arbuckle, Nathan830000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 177   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.