Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 146   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Lamba, Ash14110011
2 Thirlwell, Thomas17110010
3 Silva, Lahiru17100020
4 Nirmal, Hasitha16100021
5 Carroll, Scott1690000
6 Loy-Abrahams, Ethan2380033
7 Irish, Jason1271010
8 Carr, Trent1170000
9 Matthews, James2273021
10 Shah, Lucas1370011
11 Dove, Jayaran1970000
12 Zammit, Jack1570011
13 Dawson, Scott1060000
14 Matthews, Trent1260001
15 Freeman, Dean960000
16 Rudge, Ashley1250000
17 Gibson, David1250010
18 Morris, Ben1650000
19 Howard, Dylan1550000
20 Barker, Dylan1050010
21 Cosham, Sam1350013
22 Irish, Joshua L1940011
23 Baynes, Billy1640011
24 Freeman, Thomas1640000
25 Williams, Steve s340000
26 Hallikainen, Ben840000
27 Van Koll, Mitchell1340001
28 Brehaut, Hudson1540002
29 Batten, Sam1442011
30 Jones, Matthew1440010
31 Delany, Thomas1630001
32 McCann, Tim1730000
33 Hallikainen, Matthew2230003
34 Mills, Owen1530022
35 McNeil, Jack1132000
36 Wynne, Daniel1230010
37 Quinlan, Josh1430001
38 Coombs, Thomas830000
39 Gemenis, Zac1230000
40 Bannan, Lachlan830010
41 Dyer, Stuart1730001
42 Perry, Paul1330020
43 Carter, Luke730000
44 Potti, Kritaj1330020
45 Briggs, James630000
46 Repalust, Thomas1430010
47 Fitzpatrick, Martin1130000
48 Saw, Cameron13310010
49 Sindrey, Ben1330000
50 Irish, Jordan1930010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 146   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.